Vereinsmeisterschaften Alpin 2018 Ergebnisse

am Sa. 20.01.2018

Platz Klasse Name Vorname Jahrg. M/W Gesamt-Zeit  
1 SAM06 Zumpfe Jan 2011 M 0:03:10,73  
1 SAM08 Pfitzner Karl 2009 M 0:01:50,94  
2 SAM08 Ehrenberger Linus 2009 M 0:02:00,64  
1 SAW08 Appel Charlotte 2009 W 0:01:45,55  
2 SAW08 Waldbauer Lina 2009 W 0:02:24,42  
3 SAW08 Weber Helen 2010 W 0:03:06,00  
4 SAW08 Ilg Milla 2010 W 0:04:54,73  
1 SAM10 Dengler Jenö 2007 M 0:01:55,53  
2 SAM10 Hörz Frederick 2008 M 0:01:59,00  
1 SAW10 Kvanka Lilli 2007 W 0:01:45,15  
2 SAW10 Bürkner Luisa 2008 W 0:01:59,92  
3 SAW10 Schittler Estelle 2008 W 0:02:03,98  
4 SAW10 Andresen Maya 2008 W 0:02:10,46  
5 SAW10 Zumpfe Frederike 2008 W 0:02:27,76  
6 SAW10 Gebauer Malve 2007 W 0:04:16,76  
1 SAM12 Müller Marcel 2005 M 0:01:31,46  
2 SAM14 Hörz Yannick 2005 M 0:01:32,75  
3 SAM12 Zils Mick 2006 M 0:01:42,12  
1 SAW12 Rath Anwen 2005 W 0:01:24,68 Vereinsmeister Schüler W
2 SAW12 Pfitzner Emma 2005 W 0:01:25,22  
3 SAW12 Koch Anne 2005 W 0:01:32,29  
1 SAM14 Rath Finnegan 2003 M 0:01:12,55 Vereinsmeister Schüler M & Zeitschnellster
2 SAM14 Kvanka Paul 2003 M 0:01:15,53  
3 SAM14 Müller Eric 2003 M 0:01:22,09  
4 SAM14 Busch Hinnark 2004 M 0:01:29,65  
1 SAW14 Weber Runa 2004 W 0:01:39,57  
1 SHJ16 Weber Finn 2002 M 0:01:31,07 Vereinsmeister Jugend M
1 SDK21 Stübenrath Tamara 1993 W 0:01:25,74  
1 SHK36 Andresen Thomas 1979 M 0:01:23,59  
1 SDK36 Ehrenberger Simone 1979 W 0:01:43,39  
2 SDK36 Andresen Iris 1980 W 0:02:09,34  
1 SHK41 Hörz Martin 1973 M 0:01:20,09  
2 SHK41 Sobiech Adalbert 1976 M 0:01:21,62  
3 SHK41 Borggrefe Frieder 1976 M 0:01:24,80  
4 SHK41 Bock Simon 1974 M 0:01:50,48  
1 SHK41 Schittler Tilman 1973 M 0:01:48,50 Vereinsmeister Board
1 SDK41 Haase Maike 1976 W 0:01:37,28  
2 SDK41 May Nicole 1973 W 0:01:48,31  
3 SDK41 Bock Christine 1975 W 0:02:10,01  
1 SHK46 Fehlmann Rainer 1971 M 0:01:13,15 Vereinsmeister Erwachsene M
2 SHK46 Rath Ingo 1972 M 0:01:25,38  
3 SHK46 Zumpfe Achim 1971 M 0:01:27,68  
4 SHK46 Kvanka Bastl 1969 M 0:01:31,04  
5 SHK46 Müller Alexander 1969 M 0:01:33,06  
1 SDK46 Pfitzner Inka 1970 W 0:01:25,57 Vereinsmeister Erwachsene W
1 SHK51 Müller Hans Ulrich 1964 M 0:01:22,81  
2 SHK51 Busch Timo 1966 M 0:01:23,12  
3 SHK51 Zils Oliver 1967 M 0:01:30,04  
4 SHK51 Weber Jochen 1967 M 0:01:34,88  
1 SDK51 Koch Eva 1966 W 0:01:33,66  
1 SHK56 Hagenmeyer Volker 1958 M 0:01:20,25  
2 SHK56 Laub Rüdiger 1960 M 0:01:21,67  
1 SHK81 Guggemos Manfred 1936 M 0:01:50,86